US-2800-74-DB International Trailer

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

 Bunk Assembly

Fender Assembly


COMPLETE TRAILER

TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description Qty

*

1787576 TRAILER, INTL US-2800-DB-74-ST-GL MY05 Galvanized  1 EA
Ref Part No. Description Qty

1

1782097 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE, PLASTIC 212 NOT SHOWN  1 EA

2

1797687 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 7000# 1 AXLE DISC BRAKE UFP  1 EA

3

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367  2 EA

4

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM  2 EA

5

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK  2 EA

6

1767942 TRAILER, REFLECTOR AMBER  2 EA

7

1797689 TRAILER, 10' TONGUE HARNESS W/PLUGS/GRND EYE NOT SHOWN  1 EA

8

1767947 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT W/48" LEAD  2 EA

9

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG NOT SHOWN  2 EA

10

1797691 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 17' REAR NOT SHOWN  2 EA

11

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS  1 EA

12

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS  1 EA

13

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD  1 EA

14

1781567 TRAILER, CHAIN/HOOK ASSY 40" CLASS2 3500#CAP  2 EA

15

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD  3 EA

16

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD  1 EA

17

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"  4 EA

18

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"  4 EA

19

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25"  2 EA

20

1768544 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1.5" HEX HEAD  2 EA

21

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14  8 EA

22

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13  12 EA

23

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16  10 EA

24

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16"  4 EA

25

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD  4 EA

26

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20  2 EA

27

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT  2 EA

28

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD  4 EA

29

1768568 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 2.5" TAP  2 EA

30

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS  4 EA

31

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16"  10 EA

32

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12  1 EA

33

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4" NOT SHOWN  2 EA

34

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD  4 EA

35

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE

3 EA

36

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000#  1 EA

37

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12"  2 EA

38

1768624 TRAILER, ST205/75D14 LRC 5H-GL Galvanized  1 EA
1768625 TRAILER, ST205/75D14 LRC 5H-SL Silver Rims  1 EA

39

1781578 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK REAR AL Aluminum. Used on both front and rear bunks  4 EA

40

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS  1 EA

41

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING  2 EA

42

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25"  1 EA

43

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13  1 EA

44

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO  1 EA

45

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST
NOT SHOWN
 1 EA

46

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO  1 EA

47

1797748 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 AW Arctic white  1 EA
1797750 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 GL Galvanized  1 EA

48

1797756 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-2450/2800-74-ST AW Arctic white  1 EA
1797757 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-2450/2800-74-ST GL Galvanized  1 EA

FENDERS

Ref Part No. Description Qty

49

1768758 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO silver  1 EA

*

1787769 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO  1 EA

50

1768759 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" RH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO silver  1 EA

*

1787770 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" RH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO  1 EA

WINCH

Ref Part No. Description Qty

51

1797774 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP  1 EA
1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP  1 EA

BUNK

Ref Part No. Description Qty

52

1797780 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD  2 EA

AXLE

Ref Part No. Description Qty

53

1797794 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY 01517 W/DISC BRAKE/SPRING Zinc  1 EA

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797794 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY 01517 W/DISC BRAKE/SPRING
Complete axle assembly

1 EA

*

1797555 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/DISC BRAKES 01517
Replacement axle w/hubs assembled

1 EA

1

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST

2 EA

2

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST

2 EA

3

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT)

2 EA

4

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75"

2 EA

5

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16"

2 EA

6

1797546 TRAILER, ROTOR DISC BRAKE 5-BLT CAD PLTD 10"

2 EA

7

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375"

2 EA

8

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID

2 EA

9

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING

2 EA

10

1768538 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.25"X 4.5"

4 EA

11

1797552 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 80 UI 72.62 CC DN

1 EA

12

1797550 TRAILER, BOLT 7/16-20 X 1" HEX HEAD

4 EA

13

1768527 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 7/16" MED SPLIT

4 EA

14

1797544 TRAILER, DISC BRAKE CALIPER LH

1 EA

1797545 TRAILER, DISC BRAKE CALIPER RH NOT SHOWN

1 EA

15

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14

8 EA

16

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD

2 EA

17

1768615 TRAILER, SPRING 4-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 2000# CAP

2 EA

18

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75"

2 EA

NOT SHOWN

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK

1 EA

*

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND

1 EA

*

1797548 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 20"

1 EA

*

1797549 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 66"

1 EA

*

1797551 TRAILER, CABLE TIE 21" BLK

1 EA

WINCH ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797774 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP
Arctic white

1 EA

*

1797775 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER & CAP
Galvanized

1 EA

19

1768632 TRAILER, WINCH 1700#

1 EA

20

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"

21 EA

21

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD

8 EA

22

1797696 TRAILER, BOLT 0.375"-16 X 4.50" HEX HEAD

1 EA

23

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

11 EA

24

1797713 TRAILER, BUSHING 3.41"

1 EA

25

1797676 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL Galv

1 EA

1797677 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 AW Arctic white

1 EA

26

1768517 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 15" CLASS 2

1 EA

27

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13
Also used on bunk assembly,

2 EA

28

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"

2 EA

29

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE

2 EA

30

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE

1 EA

31

1768563 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6.5" HEX HEAD

1 EA

32

1797754 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT AWArctic white

1 EA

1797755 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT GLGalv

1 EA

33

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD

2 EA

34

1797679 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 GL 

1 EA

1797678 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 AW Arctic white

1 EA

NOT SHOWN

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK

1 EA

BUNK ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797780 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD
Complete bunk assembly

1 EA

35

1797680 TRAILER, BUNK BRACKET ZN Zinc

1 EA

36

1797681 TRAILER, BUNK SUPPORT CHANNEL ZNZinc

1 EA

37

1768597 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 96"

1 EA

38

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5"

 4 EA

39

1797698 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 5"HEX HEAD

 2 EA

NOT SHOWN

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK Black

1 EA

FENDER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1787769 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO
Arctic white. Complete left hand fender assembly

1 EA

40

1767702 TRAILER, FENDER 13" (LH) SGL

1 EA

41

1781580 TRAILER, SPRNG HNGR WLDMT W/FB 26.25B/C 40 ZN

1 EA

42

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

*

1768758 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO
Silver. Complete left hand fender assembly

1 EA

40

1768851 TRAILER, FENDER 13" (LH) SGL silver

1 EA

41

1781580 TRAILER, SPRNG HNGR WLDMT W/FB 26.25B/C 40 ZN

1 EA

42

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

*

1787770 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" RH F/14" TIRE N/LOGO
Arctic white. Complete right hand fender assembly

1 EA

40

1767703 TRAILER, FENDER 13" (RH) SGL

1 EA

41

1781580 TRAILER, SPRNG HNGR WLDMT W/FB 26.25B/C 40 ZN

1 EA

42

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA

*

1800241 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"RH TANDEM GRY
Silver. Complete right hand fender assembly

1 EA

40

1768852 TRAILER, FENDER 13" (RH) SGL

1 EA

41

1781580 TRAILER, SPRNG HNGR WLDMT W/FB 26.25B/C 40 ZN

1 EA

42

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

8 EA