UST-5000-TDB-78-ST International Trailer

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

 Bunk Assembly

Fender Assembly


COMPLETE TRAILER

Ref Part No. Description

1787578 TRAILER, INTL UST-5000-TDB-78-ST-GL 05
Galvanized. Complete trailer assembly
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

1

1767906 TRAILER, TANDEM BOAT ADAPTER TEE
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

2

1767915 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 228"
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

3

1767916 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 45"
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

4

1797688 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 7000# 2 AXLE DISC BRAKE UFP
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

5

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367

1 EA

6

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM

1 EA

7

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK

2 EA

8

1767942 TRAILER, REFLECTOR AMBER

2 EA

9

1797689 TRAILER, 10' TONGUE HARNESS W/PLUGS/GRND EYE
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

10

1767945 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT AMBER

2 EA

11

1797690 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 22' REAR
NOT SHOWN.

2 EA

12

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG
NOT SHOWN. 

2 EA

13

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS

1 EA

14

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS

1 EA

15

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD

1 EA

16

1781099 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 40" CLASS 4 7600#

2 EA

17

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD

3 EA

18

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD

1 EA

19

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"

6 EA

20

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"

8 EA

21

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25"

2 EA

22

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14

1 EA

23

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13

14 EA

24

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

12 EA

25

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16"

8 EA

26

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD

8 EA

27

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20

2 EA

28

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT

2 EA

29

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD

6 EA

30

1768569 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 3.5" TAP

2 EA

31

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS

4 EA

32

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16"

20 EA

33

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12

10 EA

34

1768586 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 4" HEX HEAD
NOT SHOWN 

2 EA

35

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4"

2 EA

36

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD

8 EA

37

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE

3 EA

38

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000#

1 EA

39

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12"

2 EA

40

1768622 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-GL
Galvanized

1 EA

1768623 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-SL
Silver Rims

4 EA

41

1797706 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK 7.085 "H"F/3 X 3 CM)
Rear bracket.

2 EA

42

1797707 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK 8.085 "H"F/3 X 3 CM)
Front bracket.

2 EA

43

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS

1 EA

44

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING

4 EA

45

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25"

1 EA

46

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13

1 EA

47

1781110 TRAILER, CABLE TIE
NOT SHOWN

2 EA

48

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO

1 EA

49

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST

1 EA

50

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO

1 EA

51

1768689 TRAILER, WELD ZINC EQUALIZER

2 EA

52

1797748 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 AW
Arctic white

1 EA

1797750 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3 X 4 GL
Galvanized

1 EA

53

1797765 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-4150-78-L-ST AW
Arctic white

1 EA

1797766 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-4150-78-L-ST GL
Galvanized

1 EA

WINCH

Ref Part No. Description Qty

54

1781559 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY (UST-5000) AW Arctic White

1 EA

1781560 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY (UST-5000) GL Galvanized

1 EA

FENDERS

Ref Part No. Description Qty

55

1797772 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"LH TANDEM AW Arctic white

1 EA

1800240 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"LH TANDEM GRY Silver

1 EA

56

1797773 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"RH TANDEM Arctic white

1 EA

1800241 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"RH TANDEM GRY Silver..

1 EA

BUNK

Ref Part No. Description Qty

57

1797782 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 132"BOARD

2 EA

AXLE

Ref Part No. Description Qty

58

1797799 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY 01520 W/DISC BRAKE/SPRING

2 EA

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797799 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY 01520 W/DISC BRAKE/SPRING

1 EA

*

1797554 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY W/DISC BRAKES 01520
Replacement axle w/hubs assembled

1 EA

1

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD

2 EA

2

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16"

2 EA

3

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375"

2 EA

4

1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

5

1797544 TRAILER, DISC BRAKE CALIPER LH
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

6

1797545 TRAILER, DISC BRAKE CALIPER RH

2 EA

7

1797546 TRAILER, ROTOR DISC BRAKE 5-BLT CAD PLTD 10"

2 EA

8

1797547 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 70"
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

9

1797548 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 20"

1 EA

10

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75"

2 EA

11

1768527 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 7/16" MED SPLIT

4 EA

12

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14

8 EA

13

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT)

2 EA

14

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75"

2 EA

15

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND

1 EA

16

1768585 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14"X 2.0975"X 4"

4 EA

17

1797550 TRAILER, BOLT 7/16-20 X 1" HEX HEAD

4 EA

18

1768606 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 18"

1 EA

19

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID

2 EA

20

1768614 TRAILER, SPRING 3-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 1500# CAP

2 EA

21

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING

2 EA

22

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST

2 EA

23

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST

2 EA

24

1797551 TRAILER, CABLE TIE 21" BLK

5 EA

25

1797553 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 80 UI 72.62 CC DN

1 EA

WINCH ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

*

1781559 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY (UST-5000) AW
Arctic white. Complete winch assembly

1 EA

*

1781560 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY (UST-5000) GL
Galvanized. Complete winch assembly

1 EA

26

1767889 TRAILER, BRCKT BOW ROLLER Arctic white

2 EA

1767890 TRAILER, BRCKT BOW ROLLER Galvanized

2 EA

27

1767891 TRAILER, WINCH MOUNT CHANNEL
Arctic white.

1 EA

*

1767892 TRAILER, WINCH MOUNT CHANNEL
Galvanized.

1 EA

28

1768518 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 17" CLASS 3

1 EA

29

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

30

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"

10 EA

31

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD

8  EA

32

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"

16  EA

33

1768540 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 7" HEX HEAD

1 EA

34

1768541 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4.5" HEX HEAD

4 EA

35

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13
(Also used on bunk assembly, Qty = 2)

5 EA

36

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16

8  EA

37

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE

1 EA

38

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE

2 EA

39

1768633 TRAILER, WINCH 2000#

1 EA

40

1768637 TRAILER, CAP END 3"X 3"

1 EA

41

1768711 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELD 34"
Arctic white

1 EA

*

1768712 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELD 34"
Galvanized

1 EA

BUNK ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797782 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 132"BOARD
Complete bunk assembly

1 EA

42

1797680 TRAILER, BUNK BRACKET ZN

2 EA

43

1797681 TRAILER, BUNK SUPPORT CHANNEL ZN

2 EA

44

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5"

6  EA

45

1797698 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 5"HEX HEAD

2 EA

46

1797704 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 132"

1 EA

47

1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK
NOT SHOWN

1 EA

FENDER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797772 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"LH TANDEM AW
Arctic white. Complete left hand fender assembly

1 EA

*

1800240 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"LH TANDEM GRY
Silver. Complete left hand fender assembly

1 EA

*

1797773 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"RH TANDEM
Arctic white. Complete right hand fender assembly

1 EA

*

1800241 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12"RH TANDEM GRY
Silver. Complete right hand fender assembly

1 EA

48

1797542 TRAILER, FENDER 12" TANDEM STEP PLATE

1 EA

49

1797543 TRAILER, FENDER SUPPORT PLATE

1 EA

50

1767713 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) TANDEM FRNT
Arctic White. Left hand front

1 EA

1768860 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) TANDEM FRNT
Silver. Left hand front

1 EA

*

1767714 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) TANDEM BACK
Arctic White. Left hand back

1 EA

*

1768862 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (LH) TANDEM BACK
Silver. Left hand back

1 EA

*

1767715 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) TANDEM BACK
Arctic White. Right hand back

1 EA

*

1768863 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) TANDEM BACK
Silver. Right hand back

1 EA

*

1767716 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) TANDEM FRNT
Arctic White. Right hand front

1 EA

*

1768864 TRAILER, FENDER 12" (RH) TANDEM FRNT
Silver. Right hand front

1 EA

51

1768555 TRAILER, NUT HEX 3/8"-16

2 EA

52

1768556 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 3/8" MED SPLIT

2 EA

53

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO

16 EA

54

1768583 TRAILER, CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16"X 1.75"

2 EA

55

1768702 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER TANDEM (12" F/13"TIRE)
Zinc

1 EA