US-2800-SB-74-ST TRAILER (BLACK)

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

Bunk Assembly

Fender Assembly


COMPLETE TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description Qty

*

1800835 TRAILER, US-2800-74-SB-ST-BLK MY06 1 Ea

1

1797686 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 7000# INLINE 1 Ea

2

1782097 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE, PLASTIC 212
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

3

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367 2 Ea

4

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM 1 Ea

5

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK 2 Ea

6

1767943 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 25' W/25' GROUND/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

7

1767947 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT W/48" LEAD 2 Ea

8

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

9

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

10

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

11

1833690 TRAILER, REFLECTOR TAPE 1.75 X 2.75" AMBER 1 Ea

12

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD 1 Ea

13

1781567 TRAILER, CHAIN/HOOK ASSY 40" CLASS2 3500#CAP 2 Ea

14

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD 3 Ea

15

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

16

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 4 Ea

17

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 4 Ea

18

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25" 2 Ea

19

1768544 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 2 Ea

20

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8 Ea

21

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 12 Ea

22

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 10 Ea

23

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16" 4 Ea

24

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

25

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20 2 Ea

26

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT 2 Ea

27

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

28

1768568 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 2.5" TAP 2 Ea

29

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS 4 Ea

30

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16" 10 Ea

31

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12 4 Ea

32

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4"
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

33

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

34

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE 3 Ea

35

1835406 TRAILER, 1/4-20 X 3/4 RD HD SQ NK BOLT 1 Ea

36

1835407 TRAILER, NUT HEX LOCK 1/4"-20 1 Ea

37

1835408 TRAILER, 1/4-14 X .625 PAN HEAD SCREWW 1 Ea

38

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000# 1 Ea

39

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12" 2 Ea

40

1768625 TRAILER, ST205/75D14 LRC 5H-SL 2 Ea

41

1781578 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK REAR AL 4 Ea

42

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS 1 Ea

43

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING 2 Ea

44

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25" 1 Ea

45

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 1 Ea

46

1835413 TRAILER, LOOM 0.750
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

47

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO 1 Ea

48

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

49

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO 1 Ea

50

1836744 TRAILER, SPRING HANGAR WELDMENT BL 1 Ea

51

1835442 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3X4X19" BL 1 Ea

52

1835452 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US2450/2800-74-ST BL 1 Ea

53

1768807 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-2800BRD 1 Ea

54

1836764 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER BLK 1 Ea

55

1797780 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD 1 Ea

56

1836778 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

57

1836782 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" RH SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

 

AXLE ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768807 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-2800BRD
Black. Complete axle assembly
1 Ea

*

1768834 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE US-2800
Black. Replacement axle with hubs assembled
1 Ea

*

1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK 1 Ea

*

1767900 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE HOLD DOWN CLIP 1 Ea

*

1767908 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 74" 1 Ea

*

1767909 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 12" 1 Ea

*

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND 1 Ea

1

1767913 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 10" RH PTD FREE BACKING 1 Ea

2

1768700 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 79.5" (72.63") 1 Ea

3

1768538 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.25"X 4.5" 3 Ea

4

1767911 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 10" LH PTD FREE BACKING 1 Ea

5

1768526 TRAILER, BOLT 7/16-14 X 1" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

6

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID 2 Ea

7

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375" 2 Ea

8

1768591 TRAILER, BRAKE HUB 10" HYD CUPPED 2 Ea

9

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16" 2 Ea

10

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT) 2 Ea

11

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75" 2 Ea

12

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75" 2 Ea

13

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING 2 Ea

14

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST 2 Ea

15

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST 2 Ea

16

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8 Ea

17

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD 2 Ea

18

1768615 TRAILER, SPRING 4-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 2000# CAP 2 Ea

19

1768527 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 7/16" MED SPLIT 8 Ea

20

1768564 TRAILER, NUT HEX 7/16"-14 8 Ea
WINCH ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1836764 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 1700# W/BLUE ROLLER BLK 1 Ea

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK 1 Ea

21

1797713 TRAILER, BUSHING 3.41" 1 Ea

22

1835425 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT BLK 1 Ea

23

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD 2 Ea

24

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 10 Ea

25

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 5 Ea

26

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

27

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 16 Ea

28

1768632 TRAILER, WINCH 1700# 1 Ea

29

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE 1 Ea

30

1797696 TRAILER, BOLT 0.375"-16 X 4.50" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

31

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE 2 Ea

32

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 8 Ea

33

1768563 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6.5" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

34

1768517 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 15" CLASS 2 1 Ea

35

1833670 TRAILER, WINCH SUPPORT CHANNEL F 3 X 3 BLK 1 Ea

36

1833663 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL F 3 X 3 BLK 1 Ea
BUNK ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797780 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 96"BOARD 1 Ea

*

1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK 1 Ea

25

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 2 Ea

37

1768597 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 96"
Board only
1 Ea

38

1797680 TRAILER, BUNK BRACKET ZN 2 Ea

39

1797681 TRAILER, BUNK SUPPORT CHANNEL ZN 2 Ea

40

1797698 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 5"HEX HEAD 2 Ea

41

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5" 6 Ea
FENDER ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1836778 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" LH SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

42

1837186 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

43

1837187 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

44

1837188 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE CTR AL 1 Ea

45

1835393 TRAILER, LH FENDER 40" SGL BL 1 Ea

46

1836741 TRAILER, FENDER 3/16 X .300 GRIP TRI RIVET 1 Ea

*

1836782 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 13" RH SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

42

1837186 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

43

1837187 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

44

1837188 TRAILER, FENDER 13" STEP PLATE CTR AL 1 Ea

45

1836733 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 12" RH BL 1 Ea

46

1836741 TRAILER, FENDER 3/16 X .300 GRIP TRI RIVET 1 Ea