US-4150-78-LSB-ST (BLACK)

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

Bunk Assembly

Fender


COMPLETE TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1800887 TRAILER, US-4150-78-LSB-ST-BLK MY06 1 Ea

1

1797686 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 7000# INLINE 1 Ea

2

1767917 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 252"
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

3

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367 2 Ea

4

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM 1 Ea

5

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK 2 Ea

6

1767945 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT AMBER 2 Ea

7

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

8

1767948 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 28' W/28' GROUND/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

9

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

10

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

11

1833690 TRAILER, REFLECTOR TAPE 1.75 X 2.75" AMBER 2 Ea

12

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD 1 Ea

13

1768523 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 40" W/CLASP 2 Ea

14

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD 3 Ea

15

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

16

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 4 Ea

17

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 4 Ea

18

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25" 2 Ea

19

1768544 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 2 Ea

20

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8 Ea

21

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 12 Ea

22

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 14 Ea

23

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16" 4 Ea

24

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

25

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20 1 Ea

26

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT 1 Ea

27

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

28

1768569 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 3.5" TAP 2 Ea

29

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS 4 Ea

30

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16" 12 Ea

31

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12 4 Ea

32

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4" 2 Ea

33

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

34

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE 3 Ea

35

1835406 TRAILER, 1/4-20 X 3/4 RD HD SQ NK BOLT 1 Ea

36

1835407 TRAILER, NUT HEX LOCK 1/4"-20 1 Ea

37

1835408 TRAILER, 1/4-14 X .625 PAN HEAD SCREWW 16 Ea

38

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000# 1 Ea

39

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12" 2 Ea

40

1768629 TRAILER, ST225/75D15 LRD 6H-SL 2 Ea

41

1797707 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK 8.085 "H"F/3 X 3 CM)
Front & rear bracket
4 Ea

42

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS 1 Ea

43

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING 2 Ea

44

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25" 1 Ea

45

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 1 Ea

46

1835413 TRAILER, LOOM 0.750
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

47

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO 1 Ea

48

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST 1 Ea

49

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO 1 Ea

50

1835421 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER WELD 14"F/15" TIRE BLK 2 Ea

51

1835442 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3X4X19" BL
Black
1 Ea

52

1835461 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-4150-78-L-ST BL
Black
1 Ea

53

1768783 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING 1 Ea

54

1797776 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 120"BOARD 2 Ea

55

1837206 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 2000# W/BLUE ROLLER BL 1 Ea

56

1835578 TRAILER, LH FENDER ASSY 14" SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

57

1835582 TRAILER, RH FENDER ASSY 14" SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

 

 

 

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768783 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING 1 Ea

*

1768828 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE US-3400/4150 1 Ea

*

1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK 1 Ea

*

1767900 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE HOLD DOWN CLIP 1 Ea

*

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND 1 Ea

*

1767909 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 12" 1 Ea

*

1767919 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 80" 1 Ea

1

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST 2 Ea

2

1768678 TRAILER, CAP DUST W/HOLE 2 Ea

3

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75" 2 Ea

4

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75" 2 Ea

5

1768594 TRAILER, BRAKE HUB 12" 6-BOLT CUPPED 2 Ea

6

1767897 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.75" 2 Ea

7

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 10 Ea

8

1767902 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 12" LH
 (NOT SHOWN)
1 Ea

*

1767904 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 12" RH 1 Ea

9

1768570 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 2 1/8"X 6" 4 Ea

10

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 10 Ea

11

1768606 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 18" 1 Ea

12

1768730 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 3"X 83.5" 76"C/C DOWN 1 Ea

13

1768617 TRAILER, SPRING 5-LEAF HOOK 6" ARC 2750" CAP 2 Ea

14

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD 2 Ea

15

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 8 Ea

16

1768613 TRAILER, SEAL 2.125" ID 2 Ea

17

1767898 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.25" (15123) 2 Ea

18

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT) 2 Ea

19

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING 2 Ea

WINCH ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1837206 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 2000# W/BLUE ROLLER BL

1 Ea

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK 1 Ea

7

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

10

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 12 Ea

15

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 2 Ea

20

1768563 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6.5" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

21

1797697 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 5"HEX HEAD 3 Ea

22

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 2 Ea

23

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 23 Ea

24

1768633 TRAILER, WINCH 2000# 1 Ea

25

1797700 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 5.50"HEX HEAD 1 Ea

26

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE 1 Ea

27

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE 2 Ea

28

1797712 TRAILER, BUSHING 4.41" 1 Ea

29

1768518 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 17" CLASS 3 1 Ea

30

1833677 TRAILER, WINCH CHANNEL BLK 1 Ea

31

1833684 TRAILER, WINCH MOUNT CHANNEL F/3 X 4 BLK 1 Ea

32

1835431 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELDMENT BLK 1 Ea

BUNK ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

1797776 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 120"BOARD 1 Ea
1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK 1 Ea

15

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 8 Ea

33

1797698 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 5"HEX HEAD 2 Ea

34

1797680 TRAILER, BUNK BRACKET ZN 2 Ea

35

1797681 TRAILER, BUNK SUPPORT CHANNEL ZN 2 Ea

36

1797702 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 120" 1 Ea

37

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5" 6 Ea

FENDER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1835578 TRAILER, LH FENDER ASSY 14" SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

38

1837189 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

39

1837190 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

40

1837191 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE CTR AL 1 Ea

41

1835397 TRAILER, LH FENDER 43" SGL BL 1 Ea

*

1835582 TRAILER, RH FENDER ASSY 14" SUB ASSY DP BL 1 Ea

38

1837189 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

39

1837190 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE AL 1 Ea

40

1837191 TRAILER, FENDER 14" STEP PLATE CTR AL 1 Ea

41

1835401 TRAILER, RH FENDER 43" SGL BL 1 Ea