UST-5000-TB-78-ST(BLACK)

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

Bunk Assembly

Fender


COMPLETE TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1800891 TRAILER, UST-5000-78-TB-ST-BLK MY06 1 Ea

1

1767906 TRAILER, TANDEM BOAT ADAPTER TEE
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

2

1797686 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 7000# INLINE 1 Ea

3

1767915 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 228"
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

4

1767916 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 45"
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

5

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367 2 Ea

6

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

7

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK 2 Ea

8

1767945 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT AMBER 2 Ea

9

1781577 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 9'5" PIGTAIL W/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

10

1767948 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 28' W/28' GROUND/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

11

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

12

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

13

1833690 TRAILER, REFLECTOR TAPE 1.75 X 2.75" AMBER 1 Ea

14

1797694 TRAILER, PIN W/LANYARD 1 Ea

15

1781099 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 40" CLASS 4 7600# 2 Ea

16

1768529 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4" HEX HEAD 3 Ea

17

1768530 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 6" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

18

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"
 
6 Ea

19

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 8 Ea

20

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25" 2 Ea

21

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 16 Ea

22

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 14 Ea

23

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 12 Ea

24

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16" 8 Ea

25

1768557 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 4" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

26

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20 2 Ea

27

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT 2 Ea

28

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 6 Ea

29

1768569 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 3.5" TAP 2 Ea

30

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS 4 Ea

31

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16" 20 Ea

32

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12 10 Ea

33

1768586 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 4" HEX HEAD
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

34

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4" 2 Ea

35

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

36

1797701 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"SAE 3 Ea

37

1835406 TRAILER, 1/4-20 X 3/4 RD HD SQ NK BOLT 1 Ea

38

1835407 TRAILER, NUT HEX LOCK 1/4"-20 1 Ea

39

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000# 1 Ea

40

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12" 2 Ea

41

1768623 TRAILER, ST185/80D13 LRC 5H-SL 1 Ea

42

1797706 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK 7.085 "H"F/3 X 3 CM) 2 Ea

43

1797707 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK 8.085 "H"F/3 X 3 CM) 2 Ea

44

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS 1 Ea

45

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING 4 Ea

46

1797710 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 X 6.25" 1 Ea

47

1797711 TRAILER, BOLT/KNOB ASSY 1/2-13 1 Ea

48

1835413 TRAILER, LOOM 0.750 1 Ea

49

1797714 TRAILER, PINCH POINT LOGO 1 Ea

50

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST 1 Ea

51

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO 1 Ea

52

1768689 TRAILER, WELD ZINC EQUALIZER 2 Ea

53

1835442 TRAILER, SWING TONGUE WELD FRONT 3X4X19" BL 1 Ea

54

1835461 TRAILER, FRAME WELD US-4150-78-L-ST BL 1 Ea

55

1768792 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-5000 1 Ea

56

1835508 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY UST-5000 BLK 1 Ea

57

1797782 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 132"BOARD 1 Ea

58

1835562 TRAILER, LH FENDER ASSY 12" TANDEM DP BL 1 Ea

59

1835566 TRAILER, RH FENDER ASSY 12" TANDEM DP BL 1 Ea

 

 

AXLE ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1768792 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-5000 1 Ea

*

1768832 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE US-5000 1 Ea

*

1767900 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE HOLD DOWN CLIP 1 Ea

*

1767908 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 74" 1 Ea

*

1767909 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 12" 1 Ea

1

1767913 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 10" RH PTD FREE BACKING
Black
1 Ea

2

1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK 1 Ea

3

1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND 1 Ea

4

1768606 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 18" 1 Ea

5

1768564 TRAILER, NUT HEX 7/16"-14 8 Ea

6

1768585 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14"X 2.0975"X 4" 4 Ea

7

1768527 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 7/16" MED SPLIT 8 Ea

8

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING 2 Ea

9

1767911 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 10" LH PTD FREE BACKING
Black
1 Ea

10

1768526 TRAILER, BOLT 7/16-14 X 1" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

11

1767896 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.375" 2 Ea

12

1768591 TRAILER, BRAKE HUB 10" HYD CUPPED 2 Ea

13

1767895 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1 1/16" 2 Ea

14

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75" 2 Ea

15

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT) 2 Ea

16

1768684 TRAILER, CAP DUST 8 Ea

17

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST 5 Ea

18

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75" 2 Ea

19

1768611 TRAILER, SEAL 1.75" ID 2 Ea

20

1768614 TRAILER, SPRING 3-LEAF HOOK 5" ARC 1500# CAP 2 Ea

21

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD 2 Ea

22

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 8 Ea

23

1768696 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 2"X 82" UHI INSIDE
Black
1 Ea
WINCH ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1835508 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY UST-5000 BLK 1 Ea

*

1768524 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 2"X 20' W/HOOK 1 Ea

24

1768637 TRAILER, CAP END 3"X 3" 1 Ea

25

1768633 TRAILER, WINCH 2000# 1 Ea

26

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

27

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 16 Ea

28

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 10 Ea

29

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 5 Ea

30

1768540 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 7" HEX HEAD 10 Ea

31

1833651 TRAILER, BRCKT BOW ROLLER BLK 2 Ea

32

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE 1 Ea

33

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE 2 Ea

34

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 8 Ea

35

1768518 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 17" CLASS 3 1 Ea

36

1833657 TRAILER, WINCH MNT CHANNEL BLK 1 Ea

37

1768541 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 4.5" HEX HEAD 4 Ea

38

1835415 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELD 34" BLK
Black
1 Ea
BUNK ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1797782 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 132"BOARD 1 Ea

*

1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK 1 Ea

29

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 2 Ea

39

1797704 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 132"
Board only
1 Ea

40

1797698 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 5"HEX HEAD 2 Ea

41

1797680 TRAILER, BUNK BRACKET ZN 2 Ea

42

1797681 TRAILER, BUNK SUPPORT CHANNEL ZN 2 Ea

43

1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5" 6 Ea
FENDER ASSEMBLY
Ref Part No. Description

Qty

*

1835562 TRAILER, LH FENDER ASSY 12" TANDEM DP BL 1 Ea

*

1835566 TRAILER, RH FENDER ASSY 12" TANDEM DP BL 1 Ea

44

1836724 TRAILER, FENDER PLATE 1 Ea

45

1768583 TRAILER, CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16"X 1.75" 2 Ea

46

1767712 TRAILER, FENDER 12" TNDM STEP PLATE F/13"TIRE 1 Ea

47

1835375 TRAILER, LH FENDER BL 1 Ea
1835384 TRAILER, RH FENDER BL 1 Ea

48

1767717 TRAILER, FENDER SUPPORT PLATE 1 Ea

49

1768702 TRAILER, SPRING HANGER TANDEM (12" F/13"TIRE) 1 Ea

50

1835408 TRAILER, 1/4-14 X .625 PAN HEAD SCREWW 1 Ea

51

1768555 TRAILER, NUT HEX 3/8"-16 1 Ea

52

1768556 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 3/8" MED SPLIT 1 Ea

53

1836725 TRAILER, FENDER PLATE 1 Ea

54

1836726 TRAILER, FENDER PLATE 1 Ea

55

1768583 TRAILER, CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16"X 1.75" 1 Ea