UST-6650-TB-78-12

Complete Trailer

Axle Assembly

Winch Assembly

Bunk Assembly

Fender Assembly


COMPLETE TRAILER ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty.

*

1800939 TRAILER, UST-6650-78-TB-12-GL MY06 1 Ea

1

1767906 TRAILER, TANDEM BOAT ADAPTER TEE
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

2

1767907 TRAILER, ACTUATOR 8000# 1 Ea

3

1767916 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 45"
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

4

1767917 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE PLAS 252"
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

5

1767933 TRAILER, AMBER SNAP-LOC LIGHT #3367 2 Ea

6

1767936 TRAILER, BAR LIGHT ID SUBM 1 Ea

7

1767941 TRAILER, GROMMET SNAP-LOC BLK 2 Ea

8

1767945 TRAILER, CLEARANCE LIGHT AMBER 2 Ea

9

1767946 TRAILER, PLUG 11" PIGTAIL 2-WAY W/1/4" RING
NOT SHOWN
2 Ea

10

1767948 TRAILER, HARNESS WIRE 28' W/28' GROUND/PLUG
NOT SHOWN
1 Ea

11

1797692 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE LH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

12

1797693 TRAILER, TAIL LIGHT SUBMERSIBLE RH W/PLUGS 1 Ea

13

1833690 TRAILER, REFLECTOR TAPE 1.75 X 2.75" AMBER 1 Ea

14

1797695 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 31"GRADE 30 2 Ea

15

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2" 6 Ea

16

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8" 8 Ea

17

1768536 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 4.5" 8 Ea

18

1768537 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 5.25" 2 Ea

19

1768545 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 7/16"-14 16 Ea

20

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13 22 Ea

21

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16 4 Ea

22

1768552 TRAILER, U-BOLT 7/16-14X 2.5"X 5 5/16" 8 Ea

23

1768560 TRAILER, NUT HEX 1/4"-20 2 Ea

24

1768565 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 1/4" MED SPLIT 2 Ea

25

1768566 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 2 Ea

26

1768569 TRAILER, BOLT 1/4"-20 X 3.5" TAP 2 Ea

27

1768573 TRAILER, WASHER 1/4" FLAT USS 4 Ea

28

1768574 TRAILER, NUT LUG 1/2"-20X 13/16" 24 Ea

29

1768577 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 9/16"-12 10 Ea

30

1768586 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 4" HEX HEAD 2 Ea

31

1768587 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 4 1/16"X 4" 2 Ea

32

1768588 TRAILER, BOLT 9/16"-12X 3.25" HEX HEAD 8 Ea

33

1835406 TRAILER, 1/4-20 X 3/4 RD HD SQ NK BOLT 1 Ea

34

1835407 TRAILER, NUT HEX LOCK 1/4"-20 1 Ea

35

1768596 TRAILER, TONGUE JACK 1000# 1 Ea

36

1768605 TRAILER, KEEL PROTECTOR 12" 2 Ea

37

1768626 TRAILER, ST225/75D15 LRC 6H-GL 1 Ea

38

1797708 TRAILER, LICENSE PLATE BRCKT PLAS 1 Ea

39

1768679 TRAILER, SPRING BUSHING F/HOOK SPRING 4 Ea

40

1781111 TRAILER, TRAILERING CHECK LIST 1 Ea

41

1781112 TRAILER, NMMA CERT LOGO 1 Ea

42

1768689 TRAILER, WELD ZINC EQUALIZER 2 Ea

43

1797761 TRAILER, FRAME WELD UST-5500-78 GL 1 Ea

44

1768795 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY ABD US-6650 2 Ea

45

1768797 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-6650 2 Ea

46

1768802 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 3200# US-6650 1 Ea

47

1800234 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 14"LH TANDEM UST-7800 GR 1 Ea

48

1800235 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 14"RH TANDEM UST-7800 GR 1 Ea

49

1768843 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY ABD 60" US-6650 2 Ea

 

 

AXLE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

* 1768797 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE W/SPRING US-6650

1 Ea

* 1768837 TRAILER, AXLE ASSY BRAKE US-6650

1 Ea

* 1767899 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE 3-WAY DIVIDER BLOCK 1 Ea
* 1767900 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE HOLD DOWN CLIP 1 Ea
* 1767909 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 12" 1 Ea
* 1767919 TRAILER, BRAKE LINE STEEL 80" 1 Ea
* 1768567 TRAILER, SCREW HEX WSHR HED TEK UNSLTD IND 3 Ea

1

1768681 TRAILER, CAP RUBBER DUST 2 Ea

2

1768678 TRAILER, CAP DUST W/HOLE 2 Ea

3

1781104 TRAILER, GREASE FITTING 2 Ea

4

1767952 TRAILER, PIN COTTER .156"X 1.75" 2 Ea

5

1768550 TRAILER, NUT JAM 1"-14 SLOTTED (CASTLE NUT) 2 Ea

6

1768551 TRAILER, WASHER FLAT 1.75" 2 Ea

7

1767898 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.25" (15123) 2 Ea

8

1768594 TRAILER, BRAKE HUB 12" 6-BOLT CUPPED 2 Ea

9

1767897 TRAILER, BEARING CONE 1.75" 2 Ea

10

1768613 TRAILER, SEAL 2.125" ID 2 Ea

11

1768532 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1" HEX HEAD
Also on winch (qty=3) and bunk (qty=2) assemblies
10 Ea

12

1767905 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 12" RH
Galvanized
1 Ea
1767903 TRAILER, BRAKE KIT 12" LH
Galvanized (NOT SHOWN)
1 Ea

13

1768547 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 3/8"-16
Also on winch (qty=4) and bunk (qty=10 per bunk) assemblies
4 Ea

14

1768546 TRAILER, NUT NYLOCK 1/2"-13
Qty=8. Also on winch (qty=5) and bunk (qty=9 per bunk) assemblies
5 Ea

15

1767682 TRAILER, SPRING PAD 2 Ea

16

1768617 TRAILER, SPRING 5-LEAF HOOK 6" ARC 2750" CAP 2 Ea

17

1768570 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 2 1/8"X 6" 4 Ea

18

1768731 TRAILER, AXLE WELD 2"X 3"X 83.5" 76"C/C DOWN
Zinc
1 Ea

WINCH ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

1768802 TRAILER, WINCH ASSY 3200# US-6650 1 Ea
* 1781100 TRAILER, WINCH STRAP 3"X 20' W/HOOK 1 Ea

19

1768637 TRAILER, CAP END 3"X 3" 1 Ea

20

1768635 TRAILER, WINCH 3200# 1 Ea

21

1768534 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 3/8"
Also on bunk assembly (qty=8 per bunk)
7 Ea

22

1768540 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 7" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

23

1768531 TRAILER, FLAT WASHER 1/2"
Qty=6. Also on bunk assembly (qty=4 per bunk)
6 Ea

24

1768610 TRAILER, CAP END 4" BLUE 2 Ea

25

1768607 TRAILER, ROLLER 4" BOW BLUE 1 Ea

26

1768544 TRAILER, BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1.5" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

27

1768518 TRAILER, SAFETY CHAIN/HOOK 17" CLASS 3 1 Ea

28

1768688 TRAILER, WINCH MNT WELD HDG 1 Ea

29

1768750 TRAILER, WINCH STAND WELD
Galvanized
1 Ea

30

1768536 TRAILER, U-BOLT 1/2-13X 3 1/16"X 4.5"
(Also on bunk assembly, Qty=2)
2 Ea

BUNK ASSEMBLY

FRONT ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

* 1768843 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY ABD 60" US-6650  2 Ea
31 1768753 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY ABS-5400-54 2 Ea
* 1768847 TRAILER, BUNK PIVOT
Part of  1768753
 2 Ea
* 1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5"
Part of  1768753
 4 Ea
* 1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK
Part of  1768753
1 Ea
* 1768600 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 60"
Part of  1768753
1 Ea

32

1768558 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 1 7/8"X 2.5"  4 Ea

33

1767690 TRAILER, BUNK PIVOT SUPPORT TUBES TANDEM  2 Ea

34

1767681 TRAILER, ALUM ROLLER SUPPORT  2 Ea

35

1781662 TRAILER, EXTRUSION SEAT  2 Ea

36

1768683 TRAILER, WASHER (NYLON SHOULDER)  2 Ea

37

1767893 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK SUPPORT (US-6650)  2 Ea

38

1768528 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 3.5" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

39

1767687 TRAILER, BRCKT ROLLER BEAM 54" HDG 1 Ea
* 1767686 TRAILER, BRCKT ROLLER BEAM 38" 1 Ea

40

1768640 TRAILER, PLUG 9/16"  4 Ea

41

1768584 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 2.5" HEX HEAD  4 Ea

REAR ASSEMBLY

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

* 1768795 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY ABD US-6650

2 Ea

31 1768800 TRAILER, BUNK ASSY 2"X 6"X 42" ABD 2 Ea
* 1768847 TRAILER, BUNK PIVOT
Part of  1768800
 2 Ea
* 1768548 TRAILER, BOLT LAG 1/2"X 1.5"
Part of  1768800
 4 Ea
* 1768601 TRAILER, BUNK BOARD 2"X 6"X 42"
Part of  1768800
1 Ea
* 1781105 TRAILER, CARPET 14"WIDE BLK
Part of  1768800
1 Ea

32

1768558 TRAILER, U-BOLT 3/8-16X 1 7/8"X 2.5"  4 Ea

33

1767690 TRAILER, BUNK PIVOT SUPPORT TUBES TANDEM  2 Ea

34

1767681 TRAILER, ALUM ROLLER SUPPORT  2 Ea

35

1781662 TRAILER, EXTRUSION SEAT  2 Ea

36

1768683 TRAILER, WASHER (NYLON SHOULDER)  2 Ea

37

1767893 TRAILER, BRCKT BUNK SUPPORT (US-6650)  2 Ea

38

1768528 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 3.5" HEX HEAD 1 Ea

39

1767686 TRAILER, BRCKT ROLLER BEAM 38" 1 Ea

40

1768640 TRAILER, PLUG 9/16"  4 Ea

41

1768584 TRAILER, BOLT 1/2"-13 X 2.5" HEX HEAD  4 Ea

FENDER ASSEMBLY

LEFT HAND FENDER

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

* 1800234 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 14"LH TANDEM UST-7800 GR

1 Ea

42

1768856 TRAILER, FENDER 14" (LH) TANDEM FRNT 1 Ea

43

1768583 TRAILER, CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16"X 1.75" 2 Ea

44

1767693 TRAILER, FENDER 14" TANDEM STEP PLATE 1 Ea

45

1768859 TRAILER, FENDER 14" (LH) TANDEM BACK
Gray. With light hole
1 Ea

46

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO 6 Ea

47

1768556 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 3/8" MED SPLIT 2 Ea

48

1768555 TRAILER, NUT HEX 3/8"-16 2 Ea

49

1768752 TRAILER, FENDER SUPPORT WELD TANDEM 1 Ea

RIGHT HAND FENDER

Ref Part No. Description

Qty

* 1800235 TRAILER, FENDER ASSY 14"RH TANDEM UST-7800 GR

1 Ea

42

1768858 TRAILER, FENDER 14" (RH) TANDEM FRNT
Silver. With light hole
1 Ea

43

1768583 TRAILER, CARRIAGE BOLT 3/8-16"X 1.75" 2 Ea

44

1767693 TRAILER, FENDER 14" TANDEM STEP PLATE 1 Ea

45

1768857 TRAILER, FENDER 14" (RH) TANDEM BACK
Gray. With light hole
1 Ea

46

1768561 TRAILER, SCREW 1/4-15X 3/4" PH PAN HI/LO 6 Ea

47

1768556 TRAILER, LOCK WASHER 3/8" MED SPLIT 2 Ea

48

1768555 TRAILER, NUT HEX 3/8"-16 2 Ea

49

1768752 TRAILER, FENDER SUPPORT WELD TANDEM 1 Ea